Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07


Apr
01

Boys Varsity Golf at Platte County High School

Tournament @ Shiloh Springs Golf Course
8:30 am | Shiloh Springs Golf Course

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Golf at Kearney High School

Tournament @ Mari Mack Golf Complex
9:30 am | Mari Mack Golf Complex

Apr
01

Girls C Gold Soccer at St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
3:30 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lee’s Summit High School

Lee’s Summit
4:00 pm | Legacy Park

Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lee’s Summit High School

Lee’s Summit
4:00 pm | Legacy Park

Apr
01

Boys C Gold Baseball vs. Liberty North C Navy

Liberty North C Navy
4:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
5:00 pm | Bode Middle School

Apr
01

Boys C Gold Baseball vs. Lee`s Summit West C Silver

Lee`s Summit West C Silver
6:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
6:30 pm | Bode Middle School

Apr
02

Girls C Gold Soccer vs. Lee’s Summit High School

Lee’s Summit
3:30 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Track at North Kansas City High School

Triangular @ North Kansas City High School
4:00 pm | North Kansas City High School

Apr
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Platte County High School

Platte County
4:00 pm | Platte County High School

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Track at North Kansas City High School

Triangular @ North Kansas City High School
4:00 pm | North Kansas City High School

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Blue Springs South High School

Tournament @ Blue Springs South High School
8:00 am | Blue Springs South High School

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Liberty North High School

Liberty North
3:30 pm | Staley Farms Golf Club

Apr
03

Girls C Gold Soccer at Grain Valley

Grain Valley
3:30 pm | Grain Valley High School

Apr
03

Boys C Gold Baseball at Bye – 1

Bye – 1
4:00 pm  

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Smithville School District

Smithville School District
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Truman High School

Truman
5:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
04

Boys C Gold Baseball at Smithville School District

Smithville School District
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Smithville School District

Smithville School District
4:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Blue Springs High School

Blue Springs
4:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
04

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Blue Springs High School

Blue Springs
4:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at Smithville School District

Smithville School District
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Track at Oak Park High School

Invitational @ DAC at Staley High School
4:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Track at Oak Park High School

Invitational @ DAC at Staley High School
4:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Liberty High School

Liberty
5:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Oak Park High School

Oak Park
10:00 am | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
06

Boys C Gold Baseball vs. Hickman, Rock Bridge

Hickman, Rock Bridge
10:00 am | DAC at Staley High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Creighton Prep

Creighton Prep
12:00 pm | DAC at Staley High School